Prima Sessione - 2021-04-20 17:00:00- dal lotto 181 al lotto 310The story of my life. Death 1978
acrilico su cartone cm 40x59,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra
The story of my life. Death 1978
acrylic on cardboard 15,74x23,42 in