Prima Sessione - 2021-10-26 15:00:00- dal lotto 1 al lotto 150
Lotto 118
CINDY SHERMAN (1954-) <br>Untitled (Madonna)<br>1975-1997<br>stampa ai sali d'argento<br>cm 17,8x12,7 <br>firmata e datata sul retro <br><br>Untitled (Madonna)<br>1975-1997<br>silver print <br>7x5 in<br>signed and dated on the reverse
2000 €