Prima Sessione - 2021-10-26 15:00:00- dal lotto 1 al lotto 150
Lotto 119
CINDY SHERMAN (1954-) <br>Self-portrait of Lucille Ball<br>1975-2001<br>stampa su carta Fujicolor Crystal Archive <br>cm 25,8x20,7 <br>firmata e datata sul retro<br><br>Self-portrait of Lucille Ball<br>1975-2001<br>fujicolor Crystal Archive print<br>10,15x8,14 in<br>signed and dated on the reverse
stima: 4000-5000 €