Prima Sessione - 2021-10-26 15:00:00- dal lotto 1 al lotto 150
Lotto 92
ZAO WOU-KI (1920-2013) <br>Le Jardin d'encre (del poeta Bernard Noel) 2007<br>cartella contenente litografia cm 51x62 / 64x73<br>esemplare 24/63<br>firmata in basso a destra<br>numerata in basso a sinistra<br>Bernard Dumerchez Editeur<br>custodia originale firmata da Bernard Noel e Zao Wou-Ki<br><br>Le Jardin d'encre (by the poet Bernard Noel) 2007<br>portfolio with lithography 20,07x24,4 in / 25,19x28,74 in<br>edition 24/63<br>signed lower right<br>numbered lower left<br>Bernard Dumerchez Editeur<br>original case signed by Bernard Noel and Zao Wou-Ki
stima: 2000-3000 €