Prima Sessione - 2022-01-17 00:00:00- dal lotto 1 al lotto 227
Lotto 158
ALEX ASTEGIANO (1966-) <br>Charlotte Gainsbourg 2015<br>fotografia su foretex cm 27,3x41,5<br>firmato, datato e titolato sul retro<br><br>Charlotte Gainsbourg 2015<br>photo on foretex 10,74x16,33 in <br>signed, dated and titled on the reverse

Offerta Libera